Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARRIER PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+8.0%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+0.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+36.0%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QG
← Back to All Properties