Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+3.7%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+56.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UL
← Back to All Properties