MEADOW BROOK HOUSE, LOWER ICKNIELD WAY, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP27 9RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£785,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.4%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£785,000+157.4%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+162.9%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+36.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1