Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOKINGHAM ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+24.3%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+93.2%
Sold on 11 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 17 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8JB
← Back to All Properties