Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, STUART AVENUE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+22.3%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6EB
← Back to All Properties