Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BRUSH STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£44,000
+1.1%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+35.9%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 January 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5EL
← Back to All Properties