Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RAVENSCROFT CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
-4.3%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000
+52.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950
+181.5%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Terraced
+£113,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8FT
← Back to All Properties