Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EWART PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 3PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+76.5%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 3PD
← Back to All Properties