Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SEABURN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+109.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6HN
← Back to All Properties