18, MARTINET DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,995
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£309,995+19.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+4.0%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1