Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PALACE COURT, MAYBURY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+6.5%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,000
+42.1%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+48.9%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+101.5%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5HP
← Back to All Properties