Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAWTHORN DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£214,950
+48.2%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-7.2%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4GQ
← Back to All Properties