Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,500
+58.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties