Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30A, EDWARD ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£321,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+137.2%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8NP
← Back to All Properties