80, BROCKSPARKWOOD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 2TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+23.1%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000+85.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,500
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1