Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+49.8%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 3 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7BE
← Back to All Properties