Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOME PADDOCK HOUSE, DEIGHTON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
-7.5%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-19.6%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 17 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7TE
← Back to All Properties