Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, COWLEY DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£188,000
+23.7%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
+164.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£94,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2SS
← Back to All Properties