Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MARINE COURT, HAMBROUGH ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+31.8%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+14.7%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1SQ
← Back to All Properties