Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRABHAM CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£252,000
+6.8%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+293.3%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£176,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2BN
← Back to All Properties