Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LOSTOCK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£520,000
+78.1%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+6.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+77.5%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0SZ
← Back to All Properties