Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, CHESHAM HOUSE, 2, CHESHAM PLACE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£850,000
-10.1%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£945,000
+18.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£800,000
Sold on 17 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2JL
← Back to All Properties