Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OXFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+19.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
-1.3%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 16 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6DQ
← Back to All Properties