Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LACEBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+48.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+132.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NF
← Back to All Properties