Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, THREE MAYPOLES WHARF, 120, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-16.7%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1PF
← Back to All Properties