Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SCHOOL LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+54.8%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+7.7%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+207.9%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3JP
← Back to All Properties