Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OSBORN WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+16.9%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+71.7%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250
+14.0%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9SD
← Back to All Properties