Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
+38.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+131.6%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HG
← Back to All Properties