Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LEMAN LODGE, GREEN LANE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£220,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+88.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£220,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
-3.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+173.7%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7RH
← Back to All Properties