Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,250
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,250
+12.4%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+23.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+122.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DX
← Back to All Properties