41, COTSWOLD GROVE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 5YZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,500+27.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+211.5%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+5.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,450
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1