Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WELLINGTONIA COURT, LAINE CLOSE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+48.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+7.3%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+16.2%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6TD
← Back to All Properties