APARTMENT 6, 27, YORK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 7NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,000+9.5%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-13.6%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-2.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,832 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,832
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1