Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PARK LANE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+90.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+41.6%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 17 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9SH
← Back to All Properties