Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CONISTON CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+57.5%
Sold on 21 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8ND
← Back to All Properties