Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, BURWOOD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,825,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£780,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,825,000
+74.6%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£780,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,045,000
+64.6%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£635,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4AS
← Back to All Properties