Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREENFIELDS ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+77.4%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3TE
← Back to All Properties