Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SALTWOOD HOUSE, CANDY DENE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
-3.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1AP
← Back to All Properties