Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BRACKENDALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-11.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+25.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7HG
← Back to All Properties