Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+81.5%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
-8.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 2 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties