21, ELIZABETH WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.8%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,000+228.8%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+10.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1