Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STOUR CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+63.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750
+58.1%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DN
← Back to All Properties