17, CONNAUGHT TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3YW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£816,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£816,000+28.7%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£634,000+104.5%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£324,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+318.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1