Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OUTWOOD COMMON ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+47.2%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
-6.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2NU
← Back to All Properties