Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2HR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+57.9%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£76,000
+26.7%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+22.4%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+32.5%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995
+138.7%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2HR
← Back to All Properties