Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HELLIER STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 8RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,500
-16.1%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+96.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 8RE
← Back to All Properties