Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VINE COURT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.3%
Price Change
+£718,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+188.3%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£718,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£381,500
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UU
← Back to All Properties