27, GILDERS WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 8UB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+35.6%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,500+0.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,250+112.7%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+31.7%
Sold on 5 November 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1