Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHEATCROFT CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+72.2%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+1.9%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+45.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5SU
← Back to All Properties