Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HEATHCOTE GARDENS, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
+15.7%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
-38.5%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
-£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 2QX
← Back to All Properties